Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Front/banner}}__NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="mp_content" | |||
|class="mp_left mp_box" rowspan=2| <div class="mp_left_border mp_gradient_border"> | |||
| class="MainPageBG" style="width:50%; border:3px solid #6190F4; background:#C5D4F7; vertical-align:top; color:#000;" | | |||
== | {| id="mp-left" style="width:100%; vertical-align:top; background:#C5D4F7;" | ||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-tfa-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#6190F4; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #00001F; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">What is Project AU?</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000;" | <div id="mp-tfa" style="padding:2px 5px">content goes here</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-dyk-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#6190F4; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #00001F; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Recent Changes</h2> | |||
{{Special:RecentChanges/20}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| style="border:1px solid transparent;" | | |||
| class="MainPageBG" style="width:50%; border:3px solid #6190F4; background:#C5D4F7; vertical-align:top;"| | |||
{| id="mp-right" style="width:100%; vertical-align:top; background:#C5D4F7;" | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-itn-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#6190F4; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #00001F; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">History</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">content goes here</div> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-otd-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#6190F4; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #00001F; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Nations</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-otd">[[Coalition of Allied Star Systems]] • [[Great Huai]] • [[Holy Worlds under Gafua]] • [[Serene Union of the Tbeew Cluster]] • [[United Astradom of Thynhe-Gyftpoul]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-otd-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#6190F4; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #00001F; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Planets</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-otd">content goes here</div> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:27, 30 April 2025
|
|